Программа конференции

 

 

ПРОГРАММА
1-я Межвузовская конференция на английском языке для аспирантов, соискателей и молодых ученых“Engineering, Science and Business” 
16 и 17 апреля 2019 г.

 

 

16 апреля

   

Время

Мероприятие

Место проведения

9.00

10.00

Регистрация участников конференции/ Выставка-продажа издательства Cambridge University Press

конференц-зал

(ауд. 310л)

10.00

10.20

Церемония открытия конференции:

В.Н. Зимин, Ю.Б. Цветков, В.О. Гладышев, Г.В. Кирсанова, В.А. Лазарев

 

Презентации и обсуждения

11.00

11.15

Бенклян Артем Сергеевич /BMSTUgraduate,Энергомашиностроение\Power Engineering/

“Research of the adaptation of the high efficient emitters as a cathod-neutralizer for EPSP’ 

11.15

11.30

Михайловская Валерия Александровна/BMSTU graduate, Машиностроение/Mechanical engineering/

“Road machines, structural analysis, track type tractor, working equipment, movability of blade”

11.30

11.45

Немцов Юрий Владимирович/ Russian University of transport (MIIT), PJSC "Rostelecom", ПАО «Ростелеком»/

“High-speed trains, cellular communication, train traffic safety, wireless technologies in transport”.

11.45

12.00

Ганеев Константин Борисович/ BMSTU graduate, ф-т Энергомашиностроения, каф. Э6 «Теплофизика»/

“Supercritical carbon dioxide power cycles”

12.00

12.15

Белов Алексей Михайлович/ Санкт - Петербургский Морской Технический Университет/

“Application  of nuclear energy in Arctic”

12.15

12.30

Разумеева Мария Дмитриевна / Санкт - Петербургский Морской Технический Университет/

Prospects of Tourism and Energy in the Arctic”

12.30

12.45

Яковлева Мария Владимировна/ BMSTU graduate, Engineering Business and Management; Society with limited liability «Nida», manager/

”Certification of communications equipment as a factor of competitiveness in transition to digital economy”

12.45

13.00

IBRAHIM Mouhannad (ИБРАХИМ Муханнад Али)/ BMSTU graduate/

“Methods of navigation parameters estimation using raw GNSS measurements”.

13.00

13.15

Shcherbachev Andrey Vyacheslavovich/ BMSTU graduate/

“Electrode System Parameters Determination for Measuring Artificial Heart Ventricle Volume”

13.15

14.00

Перерыв на обед  /Неформальное общение/

 

14.00

14.15

Поляков Михаил Петрович/ BMSTU graduate, РЛ  «КБСП», Руководитель проектов/

“Image Quality of Imaging Spectrometer with AOTF in Noncollimated Beams”

конференц-зал

(ауд. 310л)

14.15

14.30

Богодухова Анна Сергеевна/ Ярославский государственный  технический университ/

“The Development of the organization standard in the field of manufacturing supervision”

14.30

14.45

Мухлаева Светлана Сергеевна/ Ярославский государственный  технический университ/

“Improving the Economic Situation of Russia through the Introduction of Quality Management System”

14.45

15.00

Косенкова Анастасия Владимировна /BMSTU graduate, СМ-1/

“Investigation of lander’s aerodynamic shapes possibilities capable of maneuvering descent in the Venus atmosphere”

15.00

15.15

Аладышева Елена Игоревна/ BMSTU graduate, Research Institute «Special Engineering», junior research scientist/

Perspectives of hybrid unmanned underwater vehicles application for oceanological researches”

15.15

15.30

Козарь Анастасия Андреевна/ BMSTU graduate, ВТБ/VTB, developer

“Avionics, aircraft, information security, computer-aided design, modeling

15.30

15.45

Arumugam Grisha, /FSAC VIM, engineer

“Determination of efficiency of use of cooled ionized air (CIA) as lubricating and cooling technological material (LCTM) in comparison with the cooled air at different linear sliding speeds””

15.45

16.00

Белоусов Николай Алексееви/ BMSTU graduate,   Specialist in educational and methodical work/

“Development of software for calculation of corrective signals to ensure the accuracy of contour machining of parts with complex contour geometry”

 

 

 

ПРОГРАММА
1-я Межвузовская конференция на английском языке для аспирантов, соискателей и молодых ученых“Engineering, Science and Business” 
16 и 17 апреля 2019 г.

 

 

 17 апреля

 

Время

Мероприятие

Место проведения

9.00

10.00

Регистрация участников конференции

конференц-зал

(ауд. 310л)

10.00

10.15

Шаров Николай Викторович /Bachelor Degree Л4/

«Teaching stylistics to advanced students with a focus on archaisms in Morality Play by Barry Unsworth»

10.15

10.30

Вербицкий Алексей Владимирови/ BMSTU student/

“Simulation of Ultrashort  Pulse Generation in the All-Fiber “Erbium Doped Ring Laser with a Highly-Nonlinear Resonator”

10.30

10.45

Козлова Наталия Юрьевна /BMSTU graduate, ИУ1

“Space Teleoperation with Force Control”

10.45

11.00

Холод Денис Александрович/ BMSTU graduate ИУ

“Information Systems Security Assessment Based on System Dynamics”

11.00

11.20

Золотов Александр Александрович, Галимов Руслан Зуфарович/ BMSTU graduates ИУ/,

“A Strategic Management System Based on Systemic Learning Algorithm”

11.20

11.35

Цой Роман Александрович/ BMSTU graduate ИУ

“Functional Modeling in the Applications of the Practice of Analysis of Anti-rights Actions with Respect to the Customer Service

11.35

11.50

Евстигнеев Алексей Геннадьевич/ BMSTU graduate, LLC «Company Shtray», Commercial Director/

“Technologies of oil and gas metering using Coriolis flowmeters”

12.05

12.20

Чжао Сюетин ”/BMSTU graduate/

“Ballistic trajectory analysis of the manned spacecraft with descent module “lifting body”

12.20

12.40

Чэнь Сяо, Ли Жен На/ BMSTU graduates ИБМ-1 (Китай, Харбин) 

“On the issue of ensuring the safety of financial institutions of the Great Silk Road”

12.40

13.00

Иванова Надежда Юрьевна / Сandidate of Economic Sciences, Associate Professor of the Department Economics and Industrial BMSTU /, Иванова Екатерина Сергеевна/ МГППУ 1st year master-degree student of the Department of Clinical and Forensic Psychology - Moscow State University of Psychology and Education/ ,  Гош Суроджит Ghosh Surojit/ 3rd year bachelor-degree student of the Department of Japanese (Nippon-Bhavana) ‘Cross-Cultural Management in Research and Project Organiszations”

13.00

14.00

Перерыв на обед /Неформальное общение/

14.00

14.15

Сорокина Людмила Борисовна/ BMSTU graduate ИБМ Engineering Business and Management/

“Project portfolio, formation of technical and economic parameters, system analysis, graphic models /

14.15

14.30

Кузнецов Андрей Александрович/ BMSTU graduate ИБМ-3

“Development of a logistics system for an integrated industrial structure in the metallurgical complex”

14.30

14.45

Маркова Ирина Александровна/ BMSTU graduates ИУ, Федеральная служба войск национальной гвардии РФ/ National Guard Troops of the Russian Federation, Network administrator 

“Protection information and what….?”

14.45

15.00

Маврина Любовь Александровна/ BMSTU graduate ИБМ , Журнал «Эксперт», корреспондент/

Mathematical Simulations of Financing Pension”

15.00

15.15

Савенко Евгений Викторович/ BMSTU graduate , Intelligent Security Systems, Head of Industry Solutions Department/

“Analysis of methods for forecasting and managing the structure of industrial capacities in the single-unit production”

15.15

15.30

Ямченко Юрий Владимирович/ BMSTU graduate, ООО «Лаборатория Infowatch», software engineer/

“Biometric authentication method based on keystroke dynamics analysis”

15.30

15.45

Козов Алексей Владимирович/ BMSTU graduate, Robotic Center of Education and Research, BMSTU, Engineer/

“Design of Control System for Groups of Mobile Robots”

15.45

16.00

Небритова Ольга Александровна /BMSTU graduate/

“A study of hemodynamics and the structure of capillary blood flow using the method of Laser speckle contrast analysis (LASCA)”

 

Другие материалы в этой категории: « Культурная программа Вузы и университеты-участники »