Преподаватели

ФИО Должность Учёное звание Учёная степень
Морозов Андрей Николаевич зав.каф., проф. проф. д.ф.м.н.
Поздышев Михаил Леонидович зам.зав.каф.
по учебной работе,
доц.
доц. к.т.н.
Алиев Исмаил Новрузович проф. проф. д.ф.м.н.
Андреев Александр Григорьевич доц. доц. к.т.н.
Аникеев Валерий Николаевич доц. с.н.с. к.т.н.
Бабенко Светлана Петровна проф. доц. д.т.н.
Баландина Лидия Ивановна ст.преп.    
Башкин Сергей Владимирович ст.преп    
Бовенко Вильян Николаевич проф., "почасовик" проф. д.ф.м.н.
Борута Владимир Сергеевич доц.   к.ф.м.н.
Бункин Николай Федорович проф.   д.ф.м.н.  
Веретимус Диана Константиновна доц. доц. к.т.н.
Веретимус Надежда Константиновна доц.   к.т.н.
Винтайкин Борис Евгеньевич проф. проф. д.ф.м.н.
Вишняков Виктор Ильич доц. доц. к.ф.м.н.
Герасимов Николай Викторович доц.   к.ф.м.н.
Герасимов Юрий Викторович доц.   к.ф.м.н.
Глаголев Константин Владимирович доц. доц. к.т.н.
Гладков Николай Алексеевич доц. доц. к.т.н.
Гладышев Владимир Олегович декан, проф.   д.ф.м.н
Гладышева Татьяна Михайловна доц.   к.т.н.
Глазкова Лейла Юрьевна доц.   к.т.н.
Глушков Владимир Леонидович асс.    
Дементьева Ольга Юрьевна доц.   к.ф.м.н.
Докукин Михаил Юрьевич доц. доц. к.т.н.
Епифанов Александр Сергеевич доц. с.н.с. к.ф.м.н.
Еркович Ольга Станиславовна доц. доц. к.ф.м.н.
Есаков Артём Александрович асс.    
Задорожный Николай Антонович доц. доц. к.т.н.
Инфимовский Юрий Юрьевич доц. доц. к.т.н.
Истратов Юрий Сергеевич доц.   к.ф.м.н.
Каретников Георгий Константинович доц. доц. к.т.н.
Кауц Владимир Леонидович доц.   к.ф.м.н.
Кириллов Игорь Валентинович доц.   к.ф.м.н.
Козлов Валерий Анатольевич асс.    
Козырев Александр Валентинович доц. доц. к.т.н.
Константинов Михаил Юрьевич доц.   к.ф.м.н.
Корогодина Елена Владимировна ст.преп.    
Косогоров Александр Викторович доц.   к.т.н.
Креопалов Дмитрий Вячеславович доц.   к.ф.м.н.
Купавцев Анатолий Владимирович доц. доц. к.пед.н.
Литвинов Олег Станиславович проф. с.н.с. д.ф.м.н.
Лукин Константин Борисович доц. доц. к.т.н.
Лунева Любовь Александровна доц. доц. к.т.н.
Макаров Анатолий Макарович проф. проф. д.т.н.
Мысик Сергей Васильевич доц   к.ф.м.н.
Никифоров Александр Михайлович асс.    
Новгородская Алла Викторовна ст.преп.    
Онуфриева Евгения Валерьевна асс.    
Подгузов Геннадий Васильевич доц.   к.т.н.v
Применко Алексей Эдуардович доц.   к.ф.м.н.v
Руцкая Анна Михайловна асс.    
Садовников Сергей Викторович асс.    
Селиванов Алексей Борисович доц.   к.ф.м.н.
Семиколенов Андрей Владимирович доц.   к.ф.м.н.
Скуйбин Борис Георгиевич доц.   к.ф.м.н.
Смирнов Евгений Васильевич доц. с.н.с. к.ф.м.н.
Струков Юрий Алексеевич доц. доц. к.т.н.
Тимченко Светлана Леонидовна доц. доц. к.ф.м.н.
Ульянов Сергей Николаевич доц.   к.ф.м.н.
Фетисов Игорь Николаевич доц. доц. к.ф.м.н.
Филатов Владимир Викторович асс.    
Фомин Игорь Владимирович доц.   к.ф.м.н.
Челноков Михаил Борисович доц. доц. к.т.н.
Чуев Анатолий Степанович доц. с.н.с. к.т.н.
Чумакова Светлана Васильевна доц. доц. к.ф.м.н.
Шавруков Юрий Михайлович доц. с.н.с. к.т.н.
Шишанин Андрей Олегович доц.    
Юрасов Николай Ильич доц. доц. к.ф.м.н.

Совместители

ФИО Должность Учёное звание Учёная степень
Амброзевич Сергей Александрович асс.    
Башкина Юлия Андреевна асс.    
Бочарников Владимир Максимович асс.    
Бурданова Мария Геннадьевна асс.    
Бутина Елена Владимировна асс.    
Васильев Николай Сергеевич асс.    
Винтайкин Иван Борисович асс.    
Гавдуш Арсений Алексеевич асс.    
Герасимов Ростислав Юрьевич асс.    
Головастов С.В. доц.   к.ф.м.н
Голубев Владимир Геннадьевич доц. доц. к.т.н.
Голяк Игорь Семенович доц.   к.ф.м.н.
Горев Владимир Васильевич проф.   д.ф.м.н.
Горелик Владимир Семёнович проф. проф. д.ф.м.н.
Заблоцкий Владимир Ростиславович доц. доц. к.т.н.
Иванов Михаил Фёдорович проф. проф. д.ф.м.н.
Ивлиев Павел Алексеевич асс.    
Караваева Наталия Ивановна ст. преп.    
Киверин Алексей Дмитриевич асс.    
Корниенко Владимир Николаевич доц.   к.ф.м.н.
Коротаев Сергей Маратович проф.   д.ф.м.н.
Кротов Владимир Васильевич асс.    
Кутейко Милана Григорьевна асс.    
Левин Виктор Петрович доц. доц. к.ф.м.н.
Литвинова Анна Олеговна асс.    
Лобойко Алексей Андреевич асс.    
Ломкова Анна Константиновна асс.    
Луньков Андрей Александрович асс.   к.ф.м.н.
Макаров Вячеслав Петрович доц. с.н.с. к.ф.м.н.
Маслов Артемий Глебович асс.    
Мельникова Ксения Сергеевна асс.    
Микушкин Антон Юрьевич асс.    
Миронов Артем Иванович асс.    
Москвитин Михаил Львович доц.   к.ф.м.н.
Павлов Владимир Алексеевич асс.    
Поддоскин Александр Борисович проф.   д.ф.м.н.
Сафин Ансар Рузаевич доц.   к.т.н.
Смирнова Нина Сергеевна асс.    
Смыгалина Анна Евгеньевна асс.    
Сычев Андрей Андреевич доц. с.н.с. к.ф.м.н.
Суздалевич Виктория Александровна асс.    
Томчук Александр Александрович асс.    
Терешин Александр Андреевич асс.    
Фуфурин Игорь Леонидович доц.   к.ф.м.н.
Филатов Вадим Викторович асс.    
Хасаншин Рашид Хусаинович доц. доц. к.ф.м.н.
Шевелкина Екатерина Дмитриевна асс.    
Юрченко Станислав Олегович доц.   к.ф.м.н.
Яковенко Иван Сергеевич асс.    

Учебно-вспомогательный персонал

ФИО Должность
Абгадж Анатолий Нуриевич уч. мастер
Варавина Светлана Петровна инж. 1 категории
Гущина Татьяна Юрьевна зав. лаб.
Дробот Валентина Тихоновна инженер
Жилякова Ольга Николаевна инженер
Зайцев Игорь Фролович инж 1 кат.
Зенкина Елена Григорьевна инж.1 кат.
Ивашов Александр Иванович лаб. (совм.)
Игнатьева Евгения Александровна уч.мастер 2 кат.
Караваева Наталия Ивановна зав.лаб.
Козлов Анатолий Николаевич ведущий инженер
Новикова Софья Павловна инж.1 кат
Панкова Наталия Германовна инж.1 кат
Пирумян Юрий Левонович инж.1 кат
Попова Татьяна Ивановна техник1 кат
Сергеева Надежда Александровна инж.1 кат
Сорокина Лариса Александровна вед. инженер
Титаренко Антонина Николаевна инж.1 кат
Тураева Ольга Владимировна инж.1 кат
Фартушная Галина Ивановна инж.1 кат
Хвостович Татьяна Николаевна инж.1 кат
Якименко Сергей Николаевич инж.1 кат